Site Representatives 2015-16

 

Santa Barbara High School
Joyce Adriansen

 

 

 

 

 

Joyce Adriansen

 

_10A1947

 

 

 

 

 

 

John Bolitho

 

_10A1936

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lawrence Gamble

 

Rita Czigleti

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rita Czegledi

 

  • Joe Velasco

San Marcos High School

_10A1946

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kirk Taylor

 

Mike Thrasher

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mike Thrasher

 

_10A1930

 

 

 

 

 

 

Derek Drew

 

  • Carol Lynn Steinhoff
  • Ryan Mooneyham
  • Judy Duchesne

 

La Cuesta / Quetzal / Alta Vista
_10A1934

 

 

 

 

 

 

Paul Cronshaw

 

  • James Bedard

Dos Pueblos High School 

_10A1951

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eliesa Bollinger

 

_10A1935

 

 

 

 

 

 

Silvina Pereira

 

  • Larry Niday

 

Goleta Valley Junior High School

_10A1942

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tami Gunton

 

_10A1966

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bill Gourley

 

  • Amy McMillan

 

La Colina Junior High School

_10A1950

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cami Stevens

 

  • Karen McBride

La Cumbre Junior High School

_10A9932

 

 

 

 

 

 

Judy Hartmann

 

Santa Barbara Junior High School

_10A1932

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cathy Garcia

 

Adams

_10A1953

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diane Roth

 

Jana McKee

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jana McKee

 

  • Chris Gallegher (ALT)

 

Open Alternative School

Lisa Kerwan

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lisa Kirwan

 

  • Brian Malcheski (ALT)

Cleveland

_10A1941

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lisa Minotto

 

  • Luna Suniga

 

Franklin

_10A1933

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lauren Thal

 

Brendan Carroll

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brendan Carroll

 

Harding University Partnership School

_10A1939

 

 

 

 

 

 

Andrea Lawson

 

Lisa Sanderson?

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lisa Sanderson

 

_10A9931

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dee Carter-Brown

 

McKinley

  • Tracy Shifferns

Monroe

Courtney Brewer

 

 

 

 

 

 

Courtney Brewer

 

  • Jim Wright

 

Roosevelt

_10A1944

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lani Gregory-Browne

 

_10A1940

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diana Aldapa

 

Santa Barbara Community Academy 

_10A1948

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jennifer Hardin

 

Rita Czegledi

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tamara Venzor

 

  • Tricia Poelstra (ALT)
  • Maddie Bordofsky (ALT)

Washington

Jennifer Summerset

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jennifer Summerset

 

_10A1938

 

 

 

 

 

 

Raquel Frausto

 

Child Development

Eric Eisenberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eric Eisenberg

 

 Special Education

_10A1949

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mary Gaston